Поиск
Минимальная сумма заказа 30000 рублей
Версия для печати Версия для печати

OSX040N00

29800.00 руб.
На складе: да
Кол-во:  

OSX040N00

Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(1550nm,40km,LC)

Язык
English  Русский 
Блог / Новости
27.06.2018 11:52:44
27.06.2018 11:41:53
21.06.2018 21:28:45
21.06.2018 21:17:42
14.06.2018 01:57:03
Подписаться на новости:
или RSS 2.0